Oct 21

  1. Fri
    01st
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  2. Sat
    02nd
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  3. Mon
    04th
    Beabadoobee 7pm - Galvanizers
  4. Tue
    05th
    Bad Boy Chiller Crew SOLD OUT
  5. Wed
    06th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  6. Wed
    06th
    The Estevans 7pm - Poetry Club
  7. Thu
    07th
    The Reytons 7pm - Warehouse
  8. Thu
    07th
    Laura Marling 7pm - Galvanizers
  9. Thu
    07th
    Poster Paints 7pm - Poetry Club
  10. Fri
    08th
    AVA Glasgow x Sensu 9pm - Galvanizers
  11. Sat
    09th
    Sonny Fodera Solotoko Tour SOLD OUT
  12. Sat
    09th
    SWG3 Presents PARTIBOI69 11pm - Warehouse
  13. Sun
    10th
    Skindred 7pm
  14. Mon
    11th
    Newton Faulkner 7pm - TV Studio
  15. Mon
    11th
    The Specials 7pm
  16. Tue
    12th
    Casey Lowry 7pm - Poetry Club
  17. Tue
    12th
    Villagers 7pm - Warehouse
  18. Wed
    13th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  19. Thu
    14th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  20. Fri
    15th
    IAMDDB 7pm - Warehouse
  21. Fri
    15th
    KETTAMA 10pm - Galvanizers
  22. Sat
    16th
    ABBA Disco Wonderland: Glasgow SOLD OUT
  23. Sat
    16th
    Blank Space 10pm
  24. Sun
    17th
    Goan Dogs 7pm - Poetry Club
  25. Tue
    19th
    Nile Marr 7pm - Poetry Club
  26. Tue
    19th
    SOULJAM - The Love Train Tour 11pm
  27. Wed
    20th
    Ella Eyre 7pm - Galvanizers
  28. Thu
    21st
    Fromthestudio.art Showcase 10am - Acid Bar
  29. Thu
    21st
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  30. Thu
    21st
    The Magic Gang 7pm - Warehouse
  31. Fri
    22nd
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  32. Fri
    22nd
    SWG3 Presents Franky Wah (Live) 11pm - TV Studio
  33. Sat
    23rd
    ​No Strings Attached Presents An Orchestral Interpretation of 'Dr. Dre 2001' 7pm - Warehouse
  34. Sat
    23rd
    ISLAND 7pm - Poetry Club
  35. Sat
    23rd
    SWG3 Presents Joel Corry SOLD OUT
  36. Sat
    23rd
    Obsession Presents FUTURE // DISCO // PLEASURE 11pm - Poetry Club
  37. Mon
    25th
    Cory Wong 7pm
  38. Tue
    26th
    Sports Team 7pm - Galvanizers
  39. Tue
    26th
    Digga D 7pm - TV Studio
  40. Wed
    27th
    Bongo's Bingo 6pm - Galvanizers
  41. Thu
    28th
    Bongo's Bingo 6pm - Galvanizers
  42. Fri
    29th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  43. Fri
    29th
    Mimi Webb 7pm - Poetry Club
  44. Fri
    29th
    SWG3 Presents 2manydjs (DJ Set) 11pm - Galvanizers
  45. Fri
    29th
    Down the Rabbit Hole: Psychedelic Wonderland 11pm
  46. Fri
    29th
    Céleste Halloween Special 11pm - Poetry Club
  47. Sat
    30th
    The Halloween Happening: Pressure + Shoot Your Shot + Optimo (Espacio) 10pm - Full Complex
  48. Sun
    31st
    Bongo's Bingo Halloween Special with S Club SOLD OUT
  49. Sun
    31st
    Bongo's Bingo Halloween Special with S Club SOLD OUT
  50. Sun
    31st
    The Haunted Warehouse 11pm - TV Studio

Nov 21

  1. Wed
    03rd
    The New York Times Climate Hub 9:30am - Full Complex
  2. Thu
    04th
    The New York Times Climate Hub 9:30am - Full Complex
  3. Fri
    05th
    SWG3 Presents Patrick Topping - Barrowland Ballroom 6pm
  4. Sat
    06th
    The New York Times Climate Hub 9:30am - Full Complex
  5. Sun
    07th
    The New York Times Climate Hub 9:30am - Full Complex
  6. Sun
    07th
    BODYHEAT with Honey Dijon 8pm - Galvanizers
  7. Mon
    08th
    The New York Times Climate Hub 10:30am - Full Complex
  8. Tue
    09th
    The New York Times Climate Hub 10:15am - Full Complex
  9. Wed
    10th
    The New York Times Climate Hub 10:30am - Full Complex
  10. Thu
    11th
    The New York Times Climate Hub 9:30am - Full Complex
  11. Fri
    12th
    NewDad SOLD OUT
  12. Fri
    12th
    Jackmaster b2b Jasper James 10pm - TV Studio
  13. Sat
    13th
    Rina Sawayama 7pm - Galvanizers
  14. Sat
    13th
    Lola Young 7pm - Poetry Club
  15. Sat
    13th
    Ewan McVicar 10pm
  16. Sun
    14th
    Sleep Token 7pm - Galvanizers
  17. Mon
    15th
    Raye 7pm - Warehouse
  18. Tue
    16th
    Rebecca Lou 7pm - Poetry Club
  19. Wed
    17th
    Bongo's Bingo 6pm - Galvanizers
  20. Wed
    17th
    Georgia 7pm - Warehouse
  21. Thu
    18th
    Bongo's Bingo 6pm
  22. Fri
    19th
    Weird Milk 7pm - Poetry Club
  23. Fri
    19th
    Solardo 11pm - Galvanizers
  24. Sat
    20th
    Kelly Lee Owens 7pm - Warehouse
  25. Sat
    20th
    Voka Gentle 7pm - Poetry Club
  26. Sat
    20th
    Sasha & John Digweed 9pm - Galvanizers
  27. Sun
    21st
    Sam Brookes 7pm - Poetry Club
  28. Mon
    22nd
    Declan Welsh & The Decadent West 7pm - TV Studio
  29. Tue
    23rd
    Gang of Youths SOLD OUT
  30. Wed
    24th
    Bongo's Bingo 6pm - Galvanizers
  31. Thu
    25th
    Bongos' Bingo 6pm - Galvanizers
  32. Fri
    26th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  33. Fri
    26th
    BABii 7pm - Poetry Club
  34. Fri
    26th
    Prospa 11pm - TV Studio
  35. Mon
    29th
    Eagles of Death Metal 7pm - Galvanizers
  36. Tue
    30th
    Jamie Webster 7pm

Dec 21

  1. Wed
    01st
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  2. Thu
    02nd
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  3. Thu
    02nd
    SIX60 7pm - Warehouse
  4. Thu
    02nd
    Lane 8 10pm - TV Studio
  5. Fri
    03rd
    SWG3 Presents MK 10pm - Galvanizers
  6. Sat
    04th
    Glitterbox Glasgow 9pm - Galvanizers
  7. Mon
    06th
    BICEP LIVE + Hammer 7:30pm - Galvanizers
  8. Tue
    07th
    Starsailor 7pm - Galvanizers
  9. Wed
    08th
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  10. Wed
    08th
    Black Country New Road 7pm - TV Studio
  11. Thu
    09th
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  12. Fri
    10th
    Bongos' Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  13. Fri
    10th
    Russell Stewart 7pm - Poetry Club
  14. Fri
    10th
    DYSFUNCTIONAL Presents TRYM 10pm - Warehouse
  15. Sat
    11th
    BABY STRANGE 7pm - Warehouse
  16. Sat
    11th
    Denis Sulta 10pm - Galvanizers
  17. Sun
    12th
    D Double E 7pm - Warehouse
  18. Sun
    12th
    Ashnikko SOLD OUT
  19. Tue
    14th
    The Drums 7pm - Galvanizers
  20. Tue
    14th
    The Covasettes 7pm - Poetry Club
  21. Wed
    15th
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  22. Thu
    16th
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  23. Thu
    16th
    Nathan Dawe SOLD OUT
  24. Fri
    17th
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland SOLD OUT
  25. Sat
    18th
    The Silencers 7pm - TV Studio
  26. Sat
    18th
    Mella Dee 10pm
  27. Mon
    20th
    Bongo's Bingo Christmas Special with East 17 6pm - Galvanizers
  28. Tue
    21st
    Bongo's Bingo Christmas Special with East 17 6pm - Galvanizers
  29. Wed
    22nd
    Bongo's Bingo Christmas Special with East 17 6pm - Galvanizers
  30. Thu
    23rd
    Bongo's Bingo Christmas Special with East 17 SOLD OUT
  31. Mon
    27th
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  32. Tue
    28th
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  33. Wed
    29th
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  34. Thu
    30th
    Bongo's Bingo Winter Wonderland 6pm - Galvanizers
  35. Thu
    30th
    Frazi.er Official OVO Hydro After Party 11pm - Galvanizers