Feb 20

  1. Sat
    01st
    Colours 25th Birthday Party 3pm - Galvanizers
  2. Sun
    02nd
    ICW: 9th Annual Square Go 7pm - Galvanizers
  3. Wed
    05th
    Huma-Nature by Natalia Poniatowska Exhibition Launch 6pm
  4. Wed
    05th
    Pouya 7pm - Warehouse
  5. Wed
    05th
    Kim Petras 7pm - Galvanizers
  6. Thu
    06th
    Bongos Bingo SOLD OUT
  7. Fri
    07th
    CamelPhat SOLD OUT
  8. Sat
    08th
    Sean McConnell 7pm - Poetry Club
  9. Sat
    08th
    CamelPhat - SOLD OUT SOLD OUT
  10. Wed
    12th
    Bongos Bingo SOLD OUT
  11. Thu
    13th
    Bongos Bingo SOLD OUT
  12. Fri
    14th
    The Hubbards 7pm - Poetry Club
  13. Fri
    14th
    La Louche 8pm - Warehouse
  14. Fri
    14th
    Frazi.er - Open To Close / Galvanizers Special SOLD OUT
  15. Fri
    14th
    George Michael Pop Discotheque 11pm - Poetry Club
  16. Sat
    15th
    Wrabel 7pm - Poetry Club
  17. Sat
    15th
    ABBA Winter Wonderland: Glasgow 10pm - Galvanizers
  18. Sat
    15th
    Leftwing: Kody 11pm - Warehouse
  19. Sat
    15th
    90s Obsession 11pm - Poetry Club
  20. Wed
    19th
    Example SOLD OUT
  21. Wed
    19th
    Sorcha Richardson 7pm - Poetry Club
  22. Thu
    20th
    The Mysterines 7pm - Poetry Club
  23. Thu
    20th
    Example SOLD OUT
  24. Fri
    21st
    Dub FX 7pm - Warehouse
  25. Fri
    21st
    Kitti 7pm - Poetry Club
  26. Fri
    21st
    IN BLOOM - Glasgow University Charity Fashion Show 8pm - Galvanizers
  27. Fri
    21st
    In Bloom - GUCFS After Party with SLAM 11pm - TV Studio
  28. Sat
    22nd
    IN BLOOM - Glasgow University Charity Fashion Show 8pm - Galvanizers
  29. Sat
    22nd
    In Bloom - GUCFS After Party with Nightwave 11pm - TV Studio
  30. Sat
    22nd
    SWG3 Presents 90s Rave 11pm - Warehouse
  31. Sun
    23rd
    Inhaler 7pm - TV Studio
  32. Sun
    23rd
    An Evening With The Growlers 7pm - Galvanizers
  33. Mon
    24th
    Lennon Stella 7pm - Galvanizers
  34. Mon
    24th
    Cavetown 7pm - TV Studio
  35. Mon
    24th
    ROE 7pm - Poetry Club
  36. Tue
    25th
    Beartooth + The Amity Affliction 6pm - Galvanizers
  37. Wed
    26th
    Bongos Bingo SOLD OUT
  38. Wed
    26th
    Paris Youth Foundation 7pm - Poetry Club
  39. Wed
    26th
    The Maine 7pm - Warehouse
  40. Thu
    27th
    Nasty Cherry 7pm - Warehouse
  41. Thu
    27th
    DJ Shadow 7pm - Galvanizers
  42. Fri
    28th
    Charlotte De Witte SOLD OUT
  43. Sat
    29th
    The Sherlocks 7pm - Galvanizers
  44. Sat
    29th
    The Wants 7pm - Poetry Club

Mar 20

  1. Sun
    01st
    IAMDDB 7pm - Warehouse
  2. Mon
    02nd
    Zuzu 7pm - Poetry Club
  3. Mon
    02nd
    Jonas Blue 7pm - Galvanizers
  4. Tue
    03rd
    Oh Wonder 7pm - Galvanizers
  5. Wed
    04th
    Tones And I 7pm - Galvanizers
  6. Wed
    04th
    JPEGMAFIA 7pm - TV Studio
  7. Thu
    05th
    Bongos Bingo SOLD OUT
  8. Fri
    06th
    Bongos Bingo SOLD OUT
  9. Fri
    06th
    SWG3 Presents PARTIBOI69 11pm - Warehouse
  10. Fri
    06th
    SWG3 Presents Solardo 11pm - TV Studio
  11. Sat
    07th
    Declan J Donovan 7pm - Poetry Club
  12. Sat
    07th
    Alfa Mist 7pm - Warehouse
  13. Sat
    07th
    VINI VICI 9pm - Galvanizers
  14. Sat
    07th
    LETS GO BACK TO THE 80S 11pm - Warehouse
  15. Sun
    08th
    Lewis Blakely's Show And Tell Storytelling with Musical Accompaniment
  16. Sun
    08th
    YBN Cordae 7pm - Warehouse
  17. Mon
    09th
    Tove Lo 7pm - Galvanizers
  18. Wed
    11th
    Laura Oakes 7pm - Poetry Club
  19. Thu
    12th
    Tori Kelly 7pm - TV Studio
  20. Thu
    12th
    The Dunts 7pm - Galvanizers
  21. Fri
    13th
    Bongos Bingo SOLD OUT
  22. Sat
    14th
    Look-A-Like Tribute Festival 2pm - TV Studio
  23. Sat
    14th
    SWG3 Present Hannah Wants 10pm - Galvanizers
  24. Mon
    16th
    NF SOLD OUT
  25. Tue
    17th
    M Huncho 7pm - Galvanizers
  26. Wed
    18th
    Yelawolf 7pm - Galvanizers
  27. Thu
    19th
    Tungz 7pm - Poetry Club
  28. Thu
    19th
    CocoRosie 7pm - Warehouse
  29. Thu
    19th
    I Prevail 7pm - Galvanizers
  30. Fri
    20th
    Bongo's Bingo St. Patrick's Special SOLD OUT
  31. Fri
    20th
    White Tail Falls 7pm - Poetry Club
  32. Fri
    20th
    Ash 7pm - TV Studio
  33. Fri
    20th
    Grace Carter 7pm - Warehouse
  34. Sat
    21st
    AVA Glasgow X Sensu 9pm - Galvanizers
  35. Sun
    22nd
    Louise Redknapp 7pm - Galvanizers
  36. Sun
    22nd
    Greg Dulli 7pm - Warehouse
  37. Mon
    23rd
    Rat Boy 7pm - Warehouse
  38. Thu
    26th
    Gender Roles 7pm - Poetry Club
  39. Thu
    26th
    Fletcher 7pm - TV Studio
  40. Fri
    27th
    Bongos Bingo SOLD OUT
  41. Fri
    27th
    Kojey Radical 7pm - Warehouse
  42. Sat
    28th
    Maximum Pressure Spring Edition 8pm - Galvanizers
  43. Mon
    30th
    Pinegrove 7pm - TV Studio
  44. Tue
    31st
    Henry Green 7pm - Poetry Club