Oct 19

  1. Tue
    01st
    Miss June 7pm - Poetry Club
  2. Tue
    01st
    Earthgang 7pm - Warehouse
  3. Tue
    01st
    Dermot Kennedy 7pm - TV Studio
  4. Wed
    02nd
    Jay1 SOLD OUT
  5. Thu
    03rd
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  6. Thu
    03rd
    'LCD Soundsystem' Exhibition Opening 6pm - Acid Bar
  7. Thu
    03rd
    Black Country, New Road SOLD OUT
  8. Fri
    04th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  9. Fri
    04th
    SPQR 7pm - Poetry Club
  10. Fri
    04th
    NIGHT LIFE PRESENTS: Party by Order of The Peaky Blinders 10pm - Galvanizers
  11. Sat
    05th
    Rhythm Method 7pm - Poetry Club
  12. Sat
    05th
    Green Velvet Presents La La Land - SOLD OUT 10pm - Galvanizers
  13. Sat
    05th
    Shoot Your Shot - Shrektober 11pm - Poetry Club
  14. Sat
    05th
    The 80's Disco 11pm - Warehouse
  15. Mon
    07th
    Jon Bellion. The Glory Sound Prep Tour 7pm - TV Studio
  16. Mon
    07th
    Arctic Lake 7pm - Poetry Club
  17. Tue
    08th
    The Rasmus plays Dead Letter Days 7pm - Galvanizers
  18. Wed
    09th
    Bitw + Ynys + SYBS 7pm - Poetry Club
  19. Wed
    09th
    Amber Run 7pm - TV Studio
  20. Thu
    10th
    The Academic - SOLD OUT 7pm - Warehouse
  21. Thu
    10th
    Lauran Hibberd 7pm - Poetry Club
  22. Fri
    11th
    Elrow Glasgow - El Bronx line-up announced! 3rd Release tickets running low!
  23. Sat
    12th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  24. Mon
    14th
    Slowthai - Bet Ya A £5ver Tour SOLD OUT
  25. Wed
    16th
    The Night Cafe - postponed New date TBC.
  26. Wed
    16th
    Headie One 7pm - Warehouse
  27. Thu
    17th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  28. Fri
    18th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  29. Fri
    18th
    Night Moves 7pm - Warehouse
  30. Sat
    19th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  31. Sat
    19th
    ABBA Disco Wonderland 11pm
  32. Sun
    20th
    Conor Maynard 7pm - TV Studio
  33. Mon
    21st
    MoStack 7pm - Galvanizers
  34. Tue
    22nd
    Haelos 7pm - Warehouse
  35. Tue
    22nd
    A2 7pm - Poetry Club
  36. Wed
    23rd
    Cassia 7pm - Warehouse
  37. Wed
    23rd
    Everyone You Know 7pm - Poetry Club
  38. Thu
    24th
    Chromatics + Desire + In Mirrors 7pm - Galvanizers
  39. Thu
    24th
    Lava La Rue 7pm - Poetry Club
  40. Thu
    24th
    LIttle Simz SOLD OUT
  41. Fri
    25th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  42. Fri
    25th
    Rocky Horror Halloween Show 10pm - TV Studio
  43. Sat
    26th
    Bambara 7pm - Poetry Club
  44. Sat
    26th
    Glitterbox 9pm - Galvanizers
  45. Sun
    27th
    WSTRN 7pm - Warehouse
  46. Sun
    27th
    Charlie XCX + Rina Sawayama SOLD OUT
  47. Wed
    30th
    Loyle Carner SOLD OUT
  48. Thu
    31st
    Opeth 7pm - Galvanizers
  49. Thu
    31st
    Jelly Baby: Halloween 11pm - TV Studio

Nov 19

  1. Fri
    01st
    Maximum Pressure: Halloween 2019 9pm - Full Complex
  2. Fri
    01st
    A Celebration of Kanye West + Friends 11pm - TV Studio
  3. Sat
    02nd
    ICW: Fear & Loathing XII 7pm - Galvanizers
  4. Sat
    02nd
    Banks - The III Tour 7pm - TV Studio
  5. Sat
    02nd
    Scalping 7pm - Poetry Club
  6. Sat
    02nd
    Folamour 10pm - TV Studio
  7. Sun
    03rd
    ICW: Fear & Loathing XII 7pm - Galvanizers
  8. Tue
    05th
    Fever 333 7pm - Galvanizers
  9. Tue
    05th
    Dappy 7pm - TV Studio
  10. Wed
    06th
    Marc Rebillet SOLD OUT
  11. Thu
    07th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  12. Thu
    07th
    Harrison Storm 7pm - Poetry Club
  13. Fri
    08th
    Aurora 7pm - Galvanizers
  14. Sat
    09th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  15. Sat
    09th
    George Michael Pop Discotheque 11pm - Warehouse
  16. Sun
    10th
    Imogen Heap + Guy Sigsworth (Frou Frou) 7pm - Galvanizers
  17. Sun
    10th
    The Midnight 7pm - TV Studio
  18. Mon
    11th
    Reel Big Fish + Spunge + Lightyear 7pm - Galvanizers
  19. Tue
    12th
    Sam Tompkins 7pm - Poetry Club
  20. Tue
    12th
    Scottish Ensemble Present Elemental 7pm - Galvanizers
  21. Wed
    13th
    Orla Gartland 7pm - Warehouse
  22. Wed
    13th
    Metronomy 7pm - Galvanizers
  23. Thu
    14th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  24. Thu
    14th
    D-Block Europe *Moved up to TV Studio*
  25. Fri
    15th
    Kölsch 11pm - TV Studio
  26. Sat
    16th
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  27. Sat
    16th
    Lightning Bolt 7pm
  28. Sat
    16th
    Mystery Skulls 7pm - Poetry Club
  29. Sat
    16th
    Sonny Fodera SOLOTOKO 11pm - TV Studio
  30. Sat
    16th
    Obsession - Queens of the Night Special! 11pm - Poetry Club
  31. Sat
    16th
    Julie's Kopitiam 11pm - Acid Bar
  32. Sun
    17th
    The Steve Hillage Band with Gong 7pm - Warehouse
  33. Sun
    17th
    Jade Bird 7pm - TV Studio
  34. Tue
    19th
    Mahalia 7pm - Galvanizers
  35. Wed
    20th
    Theory 6pm - Galvanizers
  36. Thu
    21st
    Fontaines D.C SOLD OUT
  37. Fri
    22nd
    Bongo's Bingo SOLD OUT
  38. Fri
    22nd
    Tokio Myers 7pm - Warehouse
  39. Fri
    22nd
    Gorgon City 11pm
  40. Sat
    23rd
    Look-A-Like Tribute Festival 2pm
  41. Sat
    23rd
    Sunset Sons 7pm - Warehouse
  42. Sat
    23rd
    Charlotte De Witte - SOLD OUT 10pm - Galvanizers
  43. Sun
    24th
    Professor Green 7pm - Galvanizers
  44. Mon
    25th
    CLEWS 7pm - Poetry Club
  45. Mon
    25th
    Yungblud 7pm - Galvanizers
  46. Mon
    25th
    Oliver Tree 7pm - TV Studio
  47. Tue
    26th
    Ocean Wisdom 7pm - Warehouse
  48. Tue
    26th
    Krept x Konan 7pm - Galvanizers
  49. Wed
    27th
    Do Nothing 7pm - Poetry Club
  50. Sat
    30th
    Seth Troxler B2B Optimo (All Night Long) 10pm - TV Studio